Your Cart – Buy Product // Pay Invoice

Remove item Thumbnail image Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Modern black bathroom faucet with sleek design. ARTOS │ F201-4BK Quarto Bathroom Lav Faucet [Vessel] Front Flow Deep Matte Black │Made In Italy - $895 $ 895.00
$ 895.00
× Modern chrome faucet on a white sink with a textured gray wall. FANTINI │ Mare Lav Faucet Brilliant Chrome │ Made In Italy - $495 $ 495.00
$ 495.00

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 1,390.00
Shipment

Shipping options will be updated during checkout.

Total $ 1,589.00